duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-25 17:47:54
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
impress1ve
 
Armor2275
Damage given5364
Damage taken4057
First victim1
Health1570
Ping45
Score20
Dmg Eff56.94%
Item 
Armor body13
Armor combat12
Armor shard75
Health14
Health large4
Health mega10
Health small4
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher12
Lightning15
Plasmagun5
Railgun8
Rocketlauncher10
Shotgun5
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun91090.0020758935.14
Rail gun91090.00203458.82
Rocket Launcher33250.00258031.25
Shot gun100100.0022100.00
Falling0000.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.00010.00
Machine gun0000.0093525.71
Plasma gun0000.0083821.05
Total225281.4827177934.79 

Nikeca
 
Armor1415
Damage given3138
Damage taken5721
First killer1
Health965
Ping42
Score1
Dmg Eff35.42%
Item 
Armor body3
Armor combat18
Armor shard43
Health14
Health large2
Health mega5
Health small8
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher12
Lightning15
Plasmagun7
Railgun10
Rocketlauncher12
Shotgun5
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun19010.009874713.12
Rail gun19010.0052222.73
Rocket Launcher14120.00259725.77
Shot gun0100.001250.00
Falling0110.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.001254.00
Machine gun0000.002813720.44
Plasma gun0000.005975.15
Total324211.11163112714.46 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-27 23:35:41 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.026835s (0.00233s)