duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-25 16:17:24
Mapq3dm17
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
DIM0N
 
Armor1705
Damage given5490
Damage taken4892
First killer1
Health1400
Ping89
Score20
Dmg Eff52.88%
Item 
Armor body11
Armor combat8
Armor shard41
Health large20
Health mega4
  
  
  
Weapon 
Rocketlauncher40
Shotgun8
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Shot gun1100100.00445678.57
Machine gun82080.00285121623.44
Rocket Launcher612233.332713320.30
Falling0000.00000.00
Suicide0330.00000.00
Trigger hurt0000.00000.00
Total2517559.52356140525.34 

Nikeca
 
Armor1660
Damage given4295
Damage taken6266
First victim1
Health1150
Ping43
Score8
Dmg Eff40.67%
Item 
Armor body10
Armor combat8
Armor shard52
Health large9
Health mega7
  
  
  
Weapon 
Rocketlauncher46
Shotgun5
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher107158.825521325.82
Machine gun28020.0014888616.70
Shot gun01100.0081361.54
Falling0110.00000.00
Suicide0000.00000.00
Trigger hurt0220.00000.00
Total1229429.27211111218.97 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-27 23:35:41 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.026547s (0.002194s)