duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-25 16:06:38
Mapq3dm17
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
DIM0N
 
Armor1365
Damage given5096
Damage taken4501
First killer1
Health1600
Ping93
Score17
Dmg Eff53.1%
Item 
Armor body10
Armor combat4
Armor shard33
Health large18
Health mega7
  
  
  
Weapon 
Rocketlauncher34
Shotgun13
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Shot gun92081.82516183.61
Machine gun75058.33234111121.06
Rocket Launcher76153.853713627.21
Falling0110.00000.00
Suicide0440.00000.00
Trigger hurt0000.00000.00
Total2318656.10322130824.62 

Nikeca
 
Armor2000
Damage given3959
Damage taken5704
First victim1
Health900
Ping43
Score10
Dmg Eff40.97%
Item 
Armor body11
Armor combat12
Armor shard60
Health large8
Health mega5
  
  
  
Weapon 
Rocketlauncher39
Shotgun7
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Machine gun57041.67205110618.54
Rocket Launcher57041.674318822.87
Shot gun29018.18132065.00
Falling0000.00000.00
Suicide0000.00000.00
Trigger hurt0220.00000.00
Total1225232.43261131419.86 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-27 23:35:41 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.026779s (0.00227s)