duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-25 15:56:00
Mapq3dm17
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
DIM0N
 
Armor1765
Damage given5662
Damage taken4485
First killer1
Health1500
Ping90
Score25
Dmg Eff55.8%
Item 
Armor body10
Armor combat10
Armor shard53
Health large18
Health mega6
  
  
  
Weapon 
Rocketlauncher38
Shotgun10
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Shot gun1100100.00536976.81
Machine gun85061.54249109622.72
Rocket Launcher67046.153813827.54
Telefrag100100.00000.00
Falling0000.00000.00
Suicide0110.00000.00
Trigger hurt0000.00000.00
Total2613166.67340130326.09 

Nikeca
 
Armor1585
Damage given3901
Damage taken6228
First victim1
Health1000
Ping42
Score5
Dmg Eff38.51%
Item 
Armor body11
Armor combat6
Armor shard37
Health large10
Health mega5
  
  
  
Weapon 
Rocketlauncher33
Shotgun9
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher76053.853413225.76
Machine gun58038.46230132717.33
Shot gun01100.00163941.03
Telefrag0100.00000.00
Falling0220.00000.00
Suicide0000.00000.00
Trigger hurt0550.00000.00
Total1233726.67280149818.69 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-29 02:55:54 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.026864s (0.002261s)