duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-25 15:30:27
Mapq3dm17
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
Nikeca
 
Armor1570
Damage given3637
Damage taken5186
First victim1
Health950
Ping43
Score3
Dmg Eff41.22%
Item 
Armor body14
Armor combat9
Armor shard76
Health large13
Health mega7
  
  
  
Weapon 
Railgun1
Rocketlauncher46
Shotgun6
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher87153.333716622.29
Machine gun14020.0013787415.68
Shot gun15016.67234254.76
Falling0330.00000.00
Telefrag0100.00000.00
Trigger hurt0550.00000.00
Total1025928.57197108218.21 

DIM0N
 
Armor1700
Damage given4428
Damage taken4232
First killer1
Health1350
Ping90
Score15
Dmg Eff51.13%
Item 
Armor body10
Armor combat11
Armor shard30
Health large17
Health mega5
  
  
  
Weapon 
Rocketlauncher28
Shotgun7
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher68042.863013322.56
Shot gun51083.33314175.61
Machine gun41080.00261121921.41
Telefrag100100.00000.00
Falling0110.00000.00
Trigger hurt0000.00000.00
Total1611159.26322139323.12 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-27 23:35:41 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.027419s (0.002228s)