duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-24 19:35:41
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
snd
 
Armor1810
Damage given4292
Damage taken4019
Health1635
Ping40
Score18
Dmg Eff51.64%
Item 
Armor body13
Armor combat9
Armor shard12
Health9
Health mega14
Health small2
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher23
Lightning16
Railgun13
Rocketlauncher13
Shotgun4
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.001681.47
Lightning gun0000.0016250332.21
Machine gun0000.0052025.00
Rail gun0000.00152657.69
Rocket Launcher0000.00268530.59
Shot gun0000.0011100.00
Total0000.0021070329.87 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-31 04:14:36 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.030527s (0.002322s)