duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-24 17:54:41
Mapq3dm17
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
Nikeca
 
Armor2270
Damage given3113
Damage taken4782
First victim1
Health1400
Ping43
Score12
Dmg Eff39.43%
Item 
Armor body16
Armor combat14
Armor shard80
Health large8
Health mega12
  
  
  
Weapon 
Rocketlauncher37
Shotgun12
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher72077.783316420.12
Shot gun66050.00326152.46
Machine gun500100.0012879716.06
Falling0220.00000.00
Trigger hurt0550.00000.00
Total1815754.55193102218.88 

Dejan
 
Armor1015
Damage given3800
Damage taken3785
First killer1
Health750
Ping52
Score8
Dmg Eff50.1%
Item 
Armor body8
Armor combat3
Armor shard13
Health large15
  
  
  
  
Weapon 
Railgun1
Rocketlauncher32
Shotgun11
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Shot gun66050.00446864.71
Rocket Launcher27022.222811923.53
Machine gun0500.0010755219.38
Falling0000.00000.00
Trigger hurt0000.00000.00
Total818030.7717973924.22 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-25 00:28:36 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.026282s (0.002195s)