duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-23 21:05:04
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
Rolloff
 
Armor2445
Damage given8152
Damage taken4001
Health1465
Ping46
Score51
Dmg Eff67.08%
Item 
Armor body15
Armor combat14
Armor shard49
Health14
Health mega11
Health small3
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher24
Lightning17
Plasmagun3
Railgun18
Rocketlauncher6
Shotgun20
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.002219.52
Lightning gun0000.00390100338.88
Machine gun0000.00189818.37
Plasma gun0000.00228924.72
Rail gun0000.00224252.38
Rocket Launcher0000.00347644.74
Total0000.00488132936.72 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-23 23:14:11 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.026348s (0.00187s)