duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-23 20:10:13
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
Banana
 
Armor1885
Damage given2645
Damage taken3870
First victim1
Health885
Ping49
Score4
Dmg Eff40.6%
Item 
Armor body6
Armor combat19
Armor shard67
Health14
Health large4
Health mega3
Health small7
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher14
Lightning7
Plasmagun5
Railgun7
Rocketlauncher7
Shotgun2
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun39025.0011945026.44
Rail gun11050.0092832.14
Grenade Launcher0000.000360.00
Machine gun0000.00104522.22
Plasma gun0000.003973.09
Rocket Launcher0300.00125820.69
Shot gun0000.001425.00
Total413023.5315471821.45 

WE
 
Armor2025
Damage given3709
Damage taken3263
First killer1
Health1540
Ping47
Score13
Dmg Eff53.2%
Item 
Armor body12
Armor combat13
Armor shard35
Health3
Health large3
Health mega13
Health small3
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher18
Lightning11
Plasmagun8
Railgun7
Rocketlauncher3
Shotgun11
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun93075.0020366230.66
Rocket Launcher300100.00166325.40
Rail gun11050.0072725.93
Grenade Launcher0000.001352.86
Machine gun0000.00154533.33
Plasma gun0000.00131608.12
Shot gun0000.0044100.00
Total134076.4725999626.00 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-27 23:35:41 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.026604s (0.002013s)