duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-23 19:28:51
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
Akula_spb
 
Armor2540
Damage given4055
Damage taken4843
First victim1
Health1580
Ping50
Score7
Dmg Eff45.57%
Item 
Armor body17
Armor combat18
Armor shard58
Health22
Health large4
Health mega10
Health small6
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher25
Lightning13
Plasmagun9
Railgun17
Rocketlauncher16
Shotgun16
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun36033.3310739627.02
Rail gun33050.00164734.04
Rocket Launcher11050.00208124.69
Grenade Launcher0000.001442.27
Machine gun0000.00256538.46
Plasma gun0100.0094121.95
Shot gun0000.0011100.00
Total711038.8917967526.52 

Banana
 
Armor2225
Damage given4566
Damage taken4372
First killer1
Health1555
Ping51
Score10
Dmg Eff51.09%
Item 
Armor body9
Armor combat19
Armor shard75
Health11
Health large2
Health mega11
Health small16
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher12
Lightning8
Plasmagun8
Railgun11
Rocketlauncher8
Shotgun3
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun63066.6717070524.11
Rail gun33050.00173844.74
Rocket Launcher11050.00204742.55
Plasma gun100100.00129013.33
Grenade Launcher0110.002287.14
Machine gun0000.0073321.21
Shot gun0000.003475.00
Total118157.8923194524.44 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-23 23:14:11 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.026619s (0.002004s)