duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-23 16:26:15
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
impress1ve
 
Armor2495
Damage given5617
Damage taken3875
First killer1
Health1425
Ping43
Score20
Dmg Eff59.18%
Item 
Armor body25
Armor combat34
Armor shard139
Health23
Health large4
Health mega18
Health small9
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher14
Lightning23
Plasmagun9
Railgun17
Rocketlauncher15
Shotgun18
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun123080.0017334749.86
Rail gun1200100.00304763.83
Rocket Launcher83072.73153839.47
Gauntlet200100.00000.00
Shot gun12033.3333100.00
Falling0000.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0100.000270.00
Machine gun0000.00184242.86
Plasma gun0000.00000.00
Total359079.5523950447.42 

GmD-UA
 
Armor1765
Damage given3231
Damage taken5907
First victim1
Health1260
Ping34
Score2
Dmg Eff35.36%
Item 
Armor body8
Armor combat23
Armor shard96
Health28
Health large6
Health mega12
Health small21
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher30
Lightning25
Plasmagun15
Railgun22
Rocketlauncher20
Shotgun13
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun312020.0016366224.62
Rocket Launcher310223.08145824.14
Shot gun21066.6722100.00
Grenade Launcher11150.003476.38
Rail gun01200.0062425.00
Gauntlet0200.00000.00
Falling0220.00000.00
Machine gun0000.003616821.43
Plasma gun0000.004775.19
Total940518.37228103821.97 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-23 23:14:11 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.028404s (0.002424s)