duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-23 15:41:27
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
GmD-UA
 
Armor1155
Damage given2392
Damage taken5224
First victim1
Health840
Ping37
Score2
Dmg Eff31.41%
Item 
Armor body8
Armor combat21
Armor shard66
Health9
Health large3
Health mega10
Health small8
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher20
Lightning23
Plasmagun14
Railgun24
Rocketlauncher6
Shotgun12
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun25028.5712666618.92
Grenade Launcher0100.001313.23
Machine gun0000.006022426.79
Plasma gun0200.006906.67
Rail gun01400.0052222.73
Rocket Launcher0100.0031717.65
Shot gun0100.004580.00
Total22407.69205105519.43 

impress1ve
 
Armor2185
Damage given5080
Damage taken2831
First killer1
Health1240
Ping43
Score24
Dmg Eff64.21%
Item 
Armor body20
Armor combat19
Armor shard87
Health15
Health large1
Health mega14
Health small3
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher25
Lightning16
Plasmagun4
Railgun16
Rocketlauncher6
Shotgun4
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun1400100.00294761.70
Lightning gun52071.4312832938.91
Plasma gun200100.00116018.33
Grenade Launcher100100.003476.38
Rocket Launcher100100.00102934.48
Shot gun100100.0044100.00
Machine gun0000.00000.00
Total242092.3118551635.85 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-25 00:28:36 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.027136s (0.002248s)