duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-23 13:20:02
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
d4widoV
 
Armor2180
Damage given5139
Damage taken3884
First victim1
Health1095
Ping45
Score20
Dmg Eff56.95%
Item 
Armor body10
Armor combat18
Armor shard56
Health12
Health large1
Health mega7
Health small9
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher22
Lightning7
Plasmagun11
Railgun11
Rocketlauncher7
Shotgun5
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Machine gun74063.6419451737.52
Plasma gun600100.008448417.36
Rail gun400100.00131681.25
Grenade Launcher100100.006787.69
Lightning gun14020.00243961.54
Rocket Launcher100100.0081361.54
Shot gun0000.00000.00
Total208071.43329114728.68 

GmD-UA
 
Armor1495
Damage given3487
Damage taken5319
First killer1
Health1460
Ping3
Score8
Dmg Eff39.6%
Item 
Armor body7
Armor combat11
Armor shard49
Health19
Health large1
Health mega9
Health small7
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher13
Lightning13
Plasmagun6
Railgun23
Rocketlauncher8
Shotgun9
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Machine gun47036.365324421.72
Lightning gun41080.0013752026.35
Plasma gun0600.0076910.14
Rail gun0400.0093228.12
Grenade Launcher0100.001214.76
Rocket Launcher0100.00114226.19
Shot gun0000.0091275.00
Total820028.5722794024.15 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-25 00:28:36 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.027204s (0.002334s)