duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-23 12:24:57
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
Banana
 
Armor1855
Damage given2811
Damage taken2169
First killer1
Health1250
Ping49
Score4
Dmg Eff56.45%
Item 
Armor body10
Armor combat13
Armor shard41
Health8
Health large2
Health mega9
Health small10
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher8
Lightning5
Plasmagun4
Railgun9
Rocketlauncher7
Shotgun5
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun31075.00143441.18
Lightning gun100100.004722221.17
Grenade Launcher0000.00040.00
Machine gun0000.00236038.33
Plasma gun0000.004666.06
Rocket Launcher0100.00134926.53
Shot gun0000.00000.00
Total42066.6710143523.22 

GmD-UA
 
Armor1930
Damage given1937
Damage taken2984
First victim1
Health1200
Ping34
Score2
Dmg Eff39.36%
Item 
Armor body7
Armor combat17
Armor shard76
Health11
Health large3
Health mega7
Health small15
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher19
Lightning9
Plasmagun11
Railgun13
Rocketlauncher6
Shotgun6
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun13025.00104025.00
Rocket Launcher100100.0075213.46
Lightning gun0100.00222458.98
Grenade Launcher0000.004586.90
Machine gun0000.00135822.41
Plasma gun0000.00000.00
Shot gun0000.0033100.00
Total24033.335945612.94 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-23 23:14:11 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.044731s (0.019898s)