duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-21 18:39:02
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
Akula_spb
 
Armor2355
Damage given3826
Damage taken4941
First killer1
Health1025
Ping51
Score10
Dmg Eff43.64%
Item 
Armor body10
Armor combat24
Armor shard31
Health6
Health large1
Health mega8
Health small5
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher17
Lightning10
Plasmagun11
Railgun16
Rocketlauncher9
Shotgun16
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher42166.67195932.20
Lightning gun37030.0011739229.85
Rail gun36033.33133537.14
Grenade Launcher100100.0031520.00
Machine gun0100.001412.44
Plasma gun0000.002414.88
Shot gun0000.005771.43
Total1116140.7416059027.12 

Banana
 
Armor1535
Damage given4574
Damage taken4142
First victim1
Health1340
Ping69
Score15
Dmg Eff52.48%
Item 
Armor body8
Armor combat10
Armor shard47
Health18
Health large4
Health mega7
Health small8
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher14
Lightning10
Plasmagun8
Railgun9
Rocketlauncher10
Shotgun8
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun73070.0022357438.85
Rail gun63066.67184045.00
Rocket Launcher14020.0072924.14
Machine gun100100.002713120.61
Grenade Launcher0100.001175.88
Plasma gun0000.005756.67
Shot gun0000.003560.00
Total1511057.6928487132.61 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-22 02:48:00 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.028254s (0.00241s)