duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-21 18:04:36
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
Nikeca
 
Armor1450
Damage given2692
Damage taken4009
First victim1
Health1570
Ping42
Score4
Dmg Eff40.17%
Item 
Armor body17
Armor combat37
Armor shard76
Health36
Health large3
Health mega20
Health small23
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher27
Lightning32
Plasmagun17
Railgun14
Rocketlauncher24
Shotgun17
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun23040.0010459317.54
Rocket Launcher21066.673110928.44
Grenade Launcher0100.000110.00
Machine gun0000.0052420.83
Plasma gun0000.0074914.29
Rail gun0400.001911.11
Shot gun0000.002540.00
Total49030.7715080018.75 

Akula_spb
 
Armor2470
Damage given3795
Damage taken3162
First killer1
Health1060
Ping50
Score9
Dmg Eff54.55%
Item 
Armor body14
Armor combat15
Armor shard64
Health16
Health large1
Health mega6
Health small2
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher28
Lightning8
Plasmagun7
Railgun12
Rocketlauncher7
Shotgun6
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun400100.00144531.11
Lightning gun32060.0015542236.73
Rocket Launcher12033.33156722.39
Grenade Launcher100100.0022010.00
Machine gun0000.00080.00
Plasma gun0000.00139813.27
Shot gun0000.00000.00
Total94069.2319966030.15 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-22 02:48:00 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.028777s (0.002174s)