duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-21 17:14:34
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
GmD-UA
 
Armor2440
Damage given3628
Damage taken3612
First victim1
Health1760
Ping45
Score12
Dmg Eff50.11%
Item 
Armor body14
Armor combat15
Armor shard58
Health13
Health large2
Health mega13
Health small7
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher25
Lightning8
Plasmagun7
Railgun13
Rocketlauncher9
Shotgun5
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun500100.00225143.14
Shot gun51083.33111384.62
Lightning gun21066.676038415.62
Grenade Launcher0000.001492.04
Machine gun0000.001811216.07
Plasma gun0000.000120.00
Rocket Launcher0100.0098510.59
Total123080.0012170617.14 

Nikeca
 
Armor1515
Damage given3025
Damage taken4004
First killer1
Health850
Ping44
Score3
Dmg Eff43.04%
Item 
Armor body5
Armor combat15
Armor shard53
Health20
Health large1
Health mega2
Health small20
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher13
Lightning11
Plasmagun6
Railgun4
Rocketlauncher12
Shotgun8
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Shot gun15016.67111957.89
Lightning gun12033.338849517.78
Rocket Launcher100100.00248328.92
Rail gun0500.0021315.38
Grenade Launcher0000.001382.63
Machine gun0000.004020319.70
Plasma gun0000.00000.00
Total312020.0016685119.51 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-25 00:28:36 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.026932s (0.002271s)