duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-21 16:52:52
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
Akula_spb
 
Armor1810
Damage given3967
Damage taken4889
First victim1
Health1005
Ping52
Score14
Dmg Eff44.79%
Item 
Armor body7
Armor combat18
Armor shard42
Health11
Health large2
Health mega6
Health small6
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher17
Lightning23
Plasmagun13
Railgun9
Rocketlauncher10
Shotgun14
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun66050.0023770833.47
Rail gun59035.71133339.39
Rocket Launcher31075.00124825.00
Grenade Launcher0100.000160.00
Machine gun0000.003713427.61
Plasma gun0000.00070.00
Shot gun0000.00010.00
Telefrag0100.00000.00
Total1418043.7529994731.57 

Banana
 
Armor1990
Damage given4471
Damage taken4152
First killer1
Health1070
Ping52
Score18
Dmg Eff51.85%
Item 
Armor body11
Armor combat14
Armor shard38
Health4
Health large1
Health mega9
Health small4
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher15
Lightning15
Plasmagun5
Railgun19
Rocketlauncher5
Shotgun3
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun95064.29214151.22
Lightning gun66050.0019557134.15
Rocket Launcher13025.0032611.54
Grenade Launcher100100.0041136.36
Telefrag100100.00000.00
Machine gun0000.0064513.33
Plasma gun0000.00156722.39
Shot gun0000.001250.00
Total1814056.2524576332.11 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-22 02:48:00 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.027892s (0.002266s)