duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-21 16:15:49
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
Akula_spb
 
Armor2255
Damage given3814
Damage taken3497
First killer1
Health1105
Ping47
Score9
Dmg Eff52.17%
Item 
Armor body15
Armor combat21
Armor shard86
Health24
Health large4
Health mega6
Health small14
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher19
Lightning9
Plasmagun13
Railgun13
Rocketlauncher11
Shotgun19
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun35037.50174240.48
Rocket Launcher300100.00166923.19
Lightning gun200100.0010943824.89
Grenade Launcher100100.001214.76
Machine gun0000.001119.09
Plasma gun0000.00010.00
Shot gun0000.00000.00
Total95064.2914458224.74 

Banana
 
Armor1825
Damage given3218
Damage taken3980
First victim1
Health1625
Ping52
Score5
Dmg Eff44.71%
Item 
Armor body8
Armor combat17
Armor shard35
Health12
Health mega13
Health small5
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher10
Lightning9
Plasmagun5
Railgun18
Rocketlauncher4
Shotgun10
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun53062.50194641.30
Rocket Launcher0300.0092832.14
Lightning gun0200.006730122.26
Grenade Launcher0100.001812.50
Machine gun0000.00090.00
Plasma gun0000.002355.71
Shot gun0000.0071258.33
Total59035.7110543923.92 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-22 02:48:00 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.027639s (0.002247s)