duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-21 16:05:03
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
Akula_spb
 
Armor2705
Damage given3632
Damage taken4110
First killer1
Health845
Ping48
Score12
Dmg Eff46.91%
Item 
Armor body15
Armor combat20
Armor shard41
Health19
Health large1
Health mega3
Health small4
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher21
Lightning9
Plasmagun7
Railgun10
Rocketlauncher8
Shotgun13
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun500100.009332928.27
Rail gun45044.44194047.50
Rocket Launcher22050.00147718.18
Machine gun11050.00245246.15
Grenade Launcher0000.001422.38
Plasma gun0000.0085514.55
Shot gun0000.001425.00
Total128060.0016059926.71 

Banana
 
Armor1185
Damage given3647
Damage taken3762
First victim1
Health1625
Ping50
Score8
Dmg Eff49.22%
Item 
Armor body4
Armor combat11
Armor shard47
Health8
Health large3
Health mega12
Health small15
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher9
Lightning7
Plasmagun5
Railgun9
Rocketlauncher10
Shotgun2
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun54055.56204247.62
Rocket Launcher22050.00135324.53
Machine gun11050.005115333.33
Lightning gun0500.007230123.92
Grenade Launcher0000.001714.29
Plasma gun0000.003525.77
Shot gun0000.00000.00
Total812040.0016060826.32 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-22 02:48:00 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.028234s (0.002236s)