duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-21 15:54:26
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
Banana
 
Armor2080
Damage given2692
Damage taken4087
First victim1
Health1545
Ping53
Score2
Dmg Eff39.71%
Item 
Armor body9
Armor combat20
Armor shard36
Health8
Health large2
Health mega12
Health small9
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher10
Lightning5
Plasmagun8
Railgun12
Rocketlauncher9
Shotgun5
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun12033.33212647.95
Rail gun14020.00133438.24
Rocket Launcher12133.33144431.82
Falling0000.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.00060.00
Machine gun0000.00269527.37
Plasma gun0000.00121408.57
Shot gun0000.0011100.00
Total38127.278758414.90 

Akula_spb
 
Armor1930
Damage given3748
Damage taken3173
First killer1
Health1050
Ping48
Score5
Dmg Eff54.15%
Item 
Armor body10
Armor combat12
Armor shard66
Health17
Health large4
Health mega4
Health small5
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher18
Lightning7
Plasmagun10
Railgun9
Rocketlauncher12
Shotgun8
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun41080.00173450.00
Lightning gun21066.675929520.00
Rocket Launcher12133.33237231.94
Falling0110.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.001185.56
Machine gun0000.0084916.33
Plasma gun0000.0031127.27
Shot gun0000.00000.00
Total75258.3311147923.17 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-22 02:48:00 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.027628s (0.002364s)