duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-21 15:28:06
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
Akula_spb
 
Armor1690
Damage given4010
Damage taken5246
First victim1
Health1430
Ping45
Score8
Dmg Eff43.32%
Item 
Armor body7
Armor combat16
Armor shard38
Health20
Health large2
Health mega8
Health small6
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher16
Lightning12
Plasmagun9
Railgun13
Rocketlauncher12
Shotgun9
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher43157.14226633.33
Lightning gun33050.0013347228.18
Rail gun28020.00112445.83
Machine gun100100.004414131.21
Grenade Launcher0110.003339.09
Plasma gun0000.002474.26
Shot gun0100.0022100.00
Total1016238.4621778527.64 

Banana
 
Armor2155
Damage given4545
Damage taken4322
First killer1
Health1180
Ping52
Score14
Dmg Eff51.26%
Item 
Armor body12
Armor combat13
Armor shard61
Health11
Health large1
Health mega8
Health small11
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher11
Lightning7
Plasmagun6
Railgun16
Rocketlauncher6
Shotgun5
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun82080.00193554.29
Lightning gun33050.008937223.92
Rocket Launcher24033.33225540.00
Shot gun100100.006875.00
Machine gun0100.0094022.50
Grenade Launcher0000.001137.69
Plasma gun0000.0091316.87
Total1410058.3315565423.70 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-22 02:48:00 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.028473s (0.002405s)