duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-20 17:54:42
Mapq3dm17
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
Nikeca
 
Armor1450
Damage given3069
Damage taken6349
First victim1
Health1100
Ping42
Score3
Dmg Eff32.59%
Item 
Armor body13
Armor combat14
Armor shard73
Health1
Health large12
Health mega11
  
  
Weapon 
Railgun2
Rocketlauncher60
Shotgun13
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher47136.362917616.48
Machine gun11009.09154117913.06
Shot gun11307.14213855.26
Falling0220.00000.00
Trigger hurt0110.00000.00
Total633415.38204139314.64 

impress1ve
 
Armor1945
Damage given5672
Damage taken3556
First killer1
Health1050
Ping49
Score25
Dmg Eff61.47%
Item 
Armor body13
Armor combat7
Armor shard59
Health large21
  
  
  
  
Weapon 
Rocketlauncher30
Shotgun12
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Shot gun131092.86546780.60
Machine gun101090.9131588435.63
Rocket Launcher64060.00269527.37
Falling0110.00000.00
Trigger hurt0330.00000.00
Total2910474.36395104637.76 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-27 23:35:41 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.026215s (0.001835s)