duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-17 18:06:17
Mapq3dm17
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
ElaMiNaTo
 
Armor1285
Damage given4728
Damage taken6564
First victim1
Health1575
Ping18
Score10
Dmg Eff41.87%
Item 
Armor body8
Armor combat7
Armor shard27
Health1
Health large25
Health mega3
  
  
Weapon 
Rocketlauncher54
Shotgun3
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher818130.775218228.57
Machine gun67046.1517071523.78
Falling0110.00000.00
Rail gun0000.00000.00
Shot gun0000.0051241.67
Trigger hurt0220.00000.00
Total1428433.3322790924.97 

Nikeca
 
Armor2470
Damage given5784
Damage taken5965
First killer1
Health1300
Ping41
Score16
Dmg Eff49.23%
Item 
Armor body16
Armor combat10
Armor shard74
Health large8
Health mega9
  
  
  
Weapon 
Railgun1
Rocketlauncher45
Shotgun6
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher179165.388728830.21
Machine gun76053.85216107320.13
Falling0440.00000.00
Rail gun0000.00010.00
Shot gun0000.004666.67
Trigger hurt0330.00000.00
Total2422852.17307136822.44 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-29 02:55:54 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.026872s (0.002058s)