duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-17 17:48:59
Mapq3dm17
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
Nikeca
 
Armor2040
Damage given3930
Damage taken5968
First killer1
Health900
Ping41
Score10
Dmg Eff39.7%
Item 
Armor body20
Armor combat14
Armor shard82
Health large8
Health mega10
  
  
  
Weapon 
Railgun1
Rocketlauncher76
Shotgun7
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher811042.114417225.58
Machine gun67046.15261138818.80
Falling0220.00000.00
Shot gun0600.003650.00
Trigger hurt0220.00000.00
Total1428433.33308156619.67 

ElaMiNaTo
 
Armor1230
Damage given5259
Damage taken4504
First victim1
Health1250
Ping21
Score21
Dmg Eff53.87%
Item 
Armor body7
Armor combat7
Armor shard36
Health large17
Health mega4
  
  
  
Weapon 
Rocketlauncher38
Shotgun8
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher118057.895016829.76
Machine gun76053.8516966325.49
Shot gun600100.00213363.64
Falling0110.00000.00
Trigger hurt0220.00000.00
Total2417358.5424086427.78 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-27 23:35:41 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.027433s (0.002215s)