duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-17 15:26:30
Mapq3dm17
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
sgDiv
 
Armor910
Damage given4033
Damage taken3488
First killer1
Health675
Ping83
Score5
Dmg Eff53.62%
Item 
Armor body8
Armor combat1
Armor shard12
Health3
Health large10
Health mega1
  
  
Weapon 
Railgun5
Rocketlauncher27
Shotgun7
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun400100.00122548.00
Machine gun36033.338835025.14
Rocket Launcher38027.272916018.12
Shot gun200100.00162272.73
Falling0110.00000.00
Trigger hurt0660.00000.00
Total1221736.3614555726.03 

Nikeca
 
Armor2250
Damage given3010
Damage taken4956
First victim1
Health1300
Ping43
Score9
Dmg Eff37.79%
Item 
Armor body13
Armor combat13
Armor shard60
Health large10
Health mega8
  
  
  
Weapon 
Railgun1
Rocketlauncher34
Shotgun6
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher83072.732817116.37
Machine gun63066.6712380115.36
Rail gun0400.001250.00
Shot gun0200.00194443.18
Falling0000.00000.00
Trigger hurt0550.00000.00
Total1417545.16171101816.80 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-27 23:35:41 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.026406s (0.001853s)