duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-17 15:14:59
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
sgDiv
 
Armor1845
Damage given4878
Damage taken2641
First killer1
Health1060
Ping92
Score18
Dmg Eff64.88%
Item 
Armor body9
Armor combat14
Armor shard49
Health8
Health large3
Health mega7
Health small2
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher27
Lightning3
Plasmagun5
Railgun9
Rocketlauncher8
Shotgun5
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun900100.00204346.51
Rocket Launcher52071.43297538.67
Lightning gun200100.006220729.95
Plasma gun100100.009989.18
Shot gun100100.0022100.00
Grenade Launcher0000.005935.38
Machine gun0000.0074216.67
Total182090.0013456023.93 

Nikeca
 
Armor1820
Damage given2231
Damage taken5252
First victim1
Health1130
Ping42
Score2
Dmg Eff29.81%
Item 
Armor body8
Armor combat15
Armor shard54
Health14
Health large1
Health mega7
Health small6
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher13
Lightning14
Plasmagun8
Railgun11
Rocketlauncher12
Shotgun8
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher25028.57259127.47
Rail gun0900.002248.33
Lightning gun0200.00232369.75
Plasma gun0100.00121776.78
Shot gun0100.0051729.41
Grenade Launcher0000.000170.00
Machine gun0000.002111318.58
Total218010.008867513.04 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-27 23:35:41 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.02715s (0.002388s)