duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-17 15:04:14
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
sgDiv
 
Armor1625
Damage given3843
Damage taken2696
First killer1
Health840
Ping82
Score13
Dmg Eff58.77%
Item 
Armor body8
Armor combat12
Armor shard45
Health7
Health large1
Health mega6
Health small3
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher26
Lightning5
Plasmagun4
Railgun14
Rocketlauncher6
Shotgun6
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun51083.33183946.15
Rocket Launcher34042.86175232.69
Shot gun31075.003475.00
Lightning gun200100.006623028.70
Grenade Launcher0000.00121438.39
Machine gun0000.000130.00
Plasma gun0000.002732.74
Total136068.4211855421.30 

ElaMiNaTo
 
Armor1600
Damage given2209
Damage taken4068
First victim1
Health1275
Ping18
Score6
Dmg Eff35.19%
Item 
Armor body6
Armor combat14
Armor shard60
Health9
Health mega10
Health small10
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher24
Lightning12
Plasmagun4
Railgun17
Rocketlauncher10
Shotgun7
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher43057.14194245.24
Rail gun15016.6772528.00
Shot gun13025.001250.00
Lightning gun0200.001910318.45
Grenade Launcher0000.003555.45
Machine gun0000.00147518.67
Plasma gun0000.0064812.50
Total613031.586935019.71 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-27 23:35:41 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.027046s (0.002446s)