duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-17 14:34:49
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
ElaMiNaTo
 
Armor1535
Damage given4418
Damage taken3326
First killer1
Health1440
Ping12
Score14
Dmg Eff57.05%
Item 
Armor body14
Armor combat31
Armor shard111
Health2
Health large1
Health mega25
Health small22
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher34
Lightning17
Plasmagun13
Railgun26
Rocketlauncher23
Shotgun15
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher84166.67397552.00
Rail gun41080.00173943.59
Lightning gun12033.33158318.07
Machine gun11050.0052222.73
Grenade Launcher0000.001147.14
Plasma gun0000.00178120.99
Shot gun0000.00000.00
Total148163.649431429.94 

Nikeca
 
Armor2205
Damage given2885
Damage taken4869
First victim1
Health780
Ping42
Score6
Dmg Eff37.21%
Item 
Armor body12
Armor combat13
Armor shard71
Health15
Health large1
Health mega3
Health small11
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher17
Lightning12
Plasmagun6
Railgun14
Rocketlauncher12
Shotgun3
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher38027.274012931.01
Lightning gun21066.674732114.64
Rail gun14020.002238.70
Machine gun11050.001714911.41
Grenade Launcher0110.003319.68
Plasma gun0000.004715.63
Shot gun0000.00010.00
Total715131.8211372515.59 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-27 23:35:41 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.027254s (0.002326s)