duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-17 13:59:43
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
ElaMiNaTo
 
Armor1830
Damage given2558
Damage taken2571
First killer1
Health1660
Ping18
Score4
Dmg Eff49.87%
Item 
Armor body8
Armor combat14
Armor shard66
Health4
Health mega15
Health small12
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher20
Lightning9
Plasmagun2
Railgun7
Rocketlauncher8
Shotgun6
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher200100.0043810.53
Rail gun11050.0072231.82
Rocket Launcher100100.00235641.07
Lightning gun0000.00184341.86
Machine gun0000.00268829.55
Plasma gun0000.00000.00
Shot gun0000.00010.00
Total41080.007824831.45 

AxeL
 
Armor1970
Damage given2182
Damage taken2704
First victim1
Health635
Ping25
Score0
Dmg Eff44.66%
Item 
Armor body11
Armor combat14
Armor shard34
Health9
Health large6
Health mega1
Health small2
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher16
Lightning6
Plasmagun7
Railgun5
Rocketlauncher6
Shotgun12
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun11050.00144630.43
Grenade Launcher0200.000210.00
Rocket Launcher0100.0093823.68
Lightning gun0000.002419512.31
Machine gun0000.0043511.43
Plasma gun0110.0052817.86
Shot gun0000.00010.00
Total15116.675636415.38 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-18 02:14:59 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.028648s (0.00204s)