duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-16 21:50:54
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
snd
 
Armor2105
Damage given5627
Damage taken3576
Health1515
Ping41
Score33
Dmg Eff61.14%
Item 
Armor body14
Armor combat10
Armor shard41
Health12
Health mega12
Health small3
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher16
Lightning19
Plasmagun2
Railgun15
Rocketlauncher9
Shotgun7
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.002553.64
Lightning gun0000.0028991731.52
Machine gun0000.0095018.00
Plasma gun0000.002484.17
Rail gun0000.00215438.89
Rocket Launcher0000.00175232.69
Total0000.00340117628.91 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-31 04:14:36 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.026327s (0.002017s)