duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-16 19:58:00
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
snd
 
Armor1340
Damage given5003
Damage taken3537
First killer1
Health1265
Ping37
Score16
Dmg Eff58.58%
Item 
Armor body16
Armor combat19
Armor shard42
Health12
Health large1
Health mega19
Health small5
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher36
Lightning20
Plasmagun6
Railgun24
Rocketlauncher17
Shotgun10
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun61085.7122384826.30
Rocket Launcher67246.15287736.36
Rail gun41080.00154037.50
Machine gun200100.00197027.14
Grenade Launcher0000.005578.77
Plasma gun0000.000140.00
Shot gun0100.002366.67
Total1810264.29292110926.33 

DRONE
 
Armor1915
Damage given3037
Damage taken5400
First victim1
Health965
Ping29
Score7
Dmg Eff36%
Item 
Armor body20
Armor combat26
Armor shard40
Health18
Health large5
Health mega13
Health small10
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher17
Lightning6
Plasmagun12
Railgun27
Rocketlauncher28
Shotgun25
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher58238.463311329.20
Lightning gun16014.291212010.00
Rail gun14020.004944.44
Shot gun100100.0081747.06
Machine gun0200.00159116.48
Grenade Launcher0000.00040.00
Plasma gun0000.0042119.05
Total820228.577637520.27 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-29 02:55:54 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.027588s (0.002334s)