duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-16 16:34:22
Mapq3dm17
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
Nikeca
 
Armor1815
Damage given5337
Damage taken1219
First killer1
Health900
Ping41
Score31
Dmg Eff81.41%
Item 
Armor body30
Armor combat21
Armor shard96
Health large10
Health mega17
  
  
  
Weapon 
Railgun5
Rocketlauncher68
Shotgun16
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun700100.005862.50
Rocket Launcher71087.504310839.81
Machine gun22050.006823229.31
Shot gun200100.00315457.41
Trigger hurt0330.00000.00
Total186375.0014740236.57 

EBA
 
First victim1
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body3
Health large3
Health mega1
  
  
  
  
  
Weapon 
Railgun5
Rocketlauncher20
Shotgun3
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Machine gun22050.00000.00
Rocket Launcher17012.50000.00
Rail gun0700.00000.00
Shot gun0200.00000.00
Trigger hurt0220.00000.00
Total320213.04000.00 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-18 02:14:59 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.026963s (0.002084s)