duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-15 15:47:59
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
impress1ve
 
Armor2550
Damage given6248
Damage taken3361
First killer1
Health1730
Ping43
Score29
Dmg Eff65.02%
Item 
Armor body15
Armor combat19
Armor shard84
Health19
Health large4
Health mega13
Health small11
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher20
Lightning13
Plasmagun5
Railgun6
Rocketlauncher11
Shotgun8
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun1200100.00253767.57
Rocket Launcher900100.00379140.66
Lightning gun300100.0010731034.52
Grenade Launcher200100.006916.59
Machine gun100100.001812.50
Plasma gun100100.00135523.64
Shot gun100100.0011100.00
Total2900100.0019059332.04 

GmD-UA
 
Armor1330
Damage given2405
Damage taken6387
First victim1
Health865
Ping39
Score0
Dmg Eff27.35%
Item 
Armor body4
Armor combat14
Armor shard46
Health10
Health large1
Health mega5
Health small13
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher15
Lightning18
Plasmagun7
Railgun14
Rocketlauncher6
Shotgun4
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun01200.0062722.22
Rocket Launcher0900.002336.06
Lightning gun0300.0014872820.33
Grenade Launcher0200.002444.55
Machine gun0100.003324213.64
Plasma gun0100.000500.00
Shot gun0100.002366.67
Total02900.00193112717.13 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-23 23:14:11 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.026899s (0.002323s)