duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-12 22:59:43
Mapq3dm17
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
DIM0N
 
Armor2480
Damage given4247
Damage taken4817
First killer1
Health1750
Ping124
Score24
Dmg Eff46.86%
Item 
Armor body16
Armor combat13
Armor shard66
Health large17
Health mega9
  
  
  
Weapon 
Railgun1
Rocketlauncher32
Shotgun7
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Machine gun113078.57256122920.83
Rocket Launcher74063.642611822.03
Shot gun51083.33324965.31
Rail gun11050.003650.00
Falling0000.00000.00
Trigger hurt0000.00000.00
Total249072.73317140222.61 

WE
 
Armor550
Damage given4383
Damage taken4736
First victim1
Health650
Ping49
Score5
Dmg Eff48.06%
Item 
Armor body4
Armor combat2
Armor shard10
Health large11
Health mega1
  
  
  
Weapon 
Railgun4
Rocketlauncher37
Shotgun9
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher48133.331910817.59
Machine gun311021.43281129021.78
Shot gun15016.67253278.12
Rail gun11050.0061735.29
Falling0110.00000.00
Trigger hurt0220.00000.00
Total928424.32331144722.87 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-27 23:35:41 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.026553s (0.00221s)