duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-12 17:36:42
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
impress1ve
 
Armor2780
Damage given6003
Damage taken3153
Health1465
Ping42
Score31
Dmg Eff65.56%
Item 
Armor body17
Armor combat15
Armor shard66
Health7
Health large1
Health mega12
Health small8
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher18
Lightning13
Plasmagun4
Railgun5
Rocketlauncher6
Shotgun9
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000580.00
Lightning gun0000.0026064240.50
Plasma gun0000.00164833.33
Rail gun0000.00213461.76
Rocket Launcher0000.00267634.21
Total0000.0032385837.65 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-23 23:14:11 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.026371s (0.002105s)