duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-12 17:25:39
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
impress1ve
 
Armor2610
Damage given6730
Damage taken3024
First killer1
Health1460
Ping43
Score34
Dmg Eff69%
Item 
Armor body15
Armor combat16
Armor shard62
Health10
Health mega12
Health small2
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher18
Lightning13
Plasmagun2
Railgun11
Rocketlauncher7
Shotgun7
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun1500100.00234353.49
Lightning gun111091.6730081436.86
Rocket Launcher400100.00217129.58
Grenade Launcher100100.00107213.89
Machine gun100100.001166.25
Plasma gun100100.0065012.00
Shot gun100100.0033100.00
Total341097.14364106934.05 

Nikeca
 
Armor910
Damage given2351
Damage taken6959
First victim1
Health830
Ping43
Score0
Dmg Eff25.25%
Item 
Armor body2
Armor combat10
Armor shard42
Health11
Health large4
Health mega3
Health small11
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher20
Lightning12
Plasmagun9
Railgun9
Rocketlauncher7
Shotgun12
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun11108.3311075414.59
Rail gun01500.0031127.27
Rocket Launcher0510.0063815.79
Grenade Launcher0100.001511.96
Machine gun0100.004926918.22
Plasma gun0100.00158417.86
Shot gun0100.0082433.33
Total13512.78192123115.60 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-23 23:14:11 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.028025s (0.002295s)