duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-12 17:14:52
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
impress1ve
 
Armor2065
Damage given3556
Damage taken2184
First killer1
Health1320
Ping42
Score14
Dmg Eff61.95%
Item 
Armor body10
Armor combat16
Armor shard53
Health4
Health mega12
Health small4
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher13
Lightning9
Plasmagun2
Railgun5
Rocketlauncher7
Shotgun5
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun700100.0013739734.51
Rail gun500100.00183847.37
Rocket Launcher21066.67114822.92
Grenade Launcher0000.000120.00
Machine gun0000.0021612.50
Plasma gun0000.00020.00
Shot gun0000.00000.00
Total141093.3316851332.75 

Nikeca
 
Armor1130
Damage given1718
Damage taken3854
First victim1
Health665
Ping42
Score0
Dmg Eff30.83%
Item 
Armor body5
Armor combat9
Armor shard36
Health8
Health large4
Health mega2
Health small13
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher15
Lightning5
Plasmagun5
Railgun5
Rocketlauncher10
Shotgun10
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher13125.00177921.52
Lightning gun0700.003919320.21
Rail gun0500.001214.76
Grenade Launcher0000.002229.09
Machine gun0000.001810417.31
Plasma gun0000.0032213.64
Shot gun0000.0061931.58
Total11516.258646018.70 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-23 23:14:11 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.026933s (0.002112s)