duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-12 16:41:06
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
impress1ve
 
Armor2710
Damage given4877
Damage taken3580
First killer1
Health1730
Ping42
Score20
Dmg Eff57.67%
Item 
Armor body13
Armor combat19
Armor shard92
Health16
Health mega13
Health small6
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher18
Lightning10
Plasmagun2
Railgun5
Rocketlauncher8
Shotgun10
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun900100.00172958.62
Lightning gun600100.0020654837.59
Rocket Launcher400100.00237630.26
Grenade Launcher100100.002336.06
Machine gun0000.00000.00
Plasma gun0000.00103925.64
Shot gun0000.00000.00
Total2000100.0025872535.59 

Nikeca
 
Armor1370
Damage given2777
Damage taken5066
First victim1
Health865
Ping42
Score0
Dmg Eff35.41%
Item 
Armor body19
Armor combat22
Armor shard121
Health14
Health large3
Health mega17
Health small28
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher32
Lightning20
Plasmagun11
Railgun22
Rocketlauncher20
Shotgun13
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun0900.0021612.50
Lightning gun0600.004822121.72
Rocket Launcher0400.00167122.54
Grenade Launcher0100.002336.06
Machine gun0000.00272829.57
Plasma gun0000.003225912.36
Shot gun0000.0071936.84
Total02000.0013490114.87 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-23 23:14:11 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.026985s (0.002327s)