duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-12 14:20:00
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
impress1ve
 
Armor2645
Damage given4762
Damage taken3137
First killer1
Health1625
Ping43
Score22
Dmg Eff60.29%
Item 
Armor body20
Armor combat24
Armor shard124
Health17
Health large2
Health mega17
Health small8
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher26
Lightning12
Plasmagun5
Railgun7
Rocketlauncher4
Shotgun15
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun900100.0018444641.26
Rocket Launcher200100.00226036.67
Rail gun100100.00172568.00
Grenade Launcher0000.001412.44
Plasma gun0000.000110.00
Shot gun0000.0081080.00
Total1200100.0023259339.12 

GmD-UA
 
First victim1
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor combat6
Armor shard16
Health1
Health large1
Health mega2
Health small7
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher2
Lightning7
Plasmagun5
Railgun3
Rocketlauncher3
Shotgun7
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun0900.00000.00
Rocket Launcher0200.00000.00
Rail gun0100.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.00000.00
Plasma gun0000.00000.00
Shot gun0000.00000.00
Total01200.00000.00 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-23 23:14:11 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.026796s (0.002195s)