duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-12 14:02:32
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
impress1ve
 
Armor2740
Damage given6728
Damage taken2644
Health1690
Ping42
Score35
Dmg Eff71.79%
Item 
Armor body15
Armor combat18
Armor shard68
Health5
Health large1
Health mega15
Health small3
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher19
Lightning10
Plasmagun4
Railgun9
Rocketlauncher7
Shotgun4
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.0096513.85
Lightning gun0000.0024559041.53
Machine gun0000.00308634.88
Plasma gun0000.0071353.85
Rail gun0000.00192965.52
Rocket Launcher0000.00257632.89
Shot gun0000.005683.33
Total0000.0034086539.31 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-23 23:14:11 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.026858s (0.001985s)