duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-10 22:07:46
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
snd
 
Armor1955
Damage given5532
Damage taken4041
Health1540
Ping42
Score31
Dmg Eff57.79%
Item 
Armor body13
Armor combat11
Armor shard21
Health12
Health mega12
Health small8
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher26
Lightning14
Plasmagun4
Railgun16
Rocketlauncher10
Shotgun11
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.00105916.95
Lightning gun0000.0025474734.00
Machine gun0000.00167321.92
Plasma gun0000.0085813.79
Rail gun0000.00205139.22
Rocket Launcher0000.00144035.00
Shot gun0000.0011100.00
Total0000.00323102931.39 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-31 22:19:55 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.027412s (0.002285s)