duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-10 19:55:07
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
snd
 
Armor2020
Damage given5045
Damage taken3848
Health1405
Ping42
Score28
Dmg Eff56.73%
Item 
Armor body12
Armor combat14
Armor shard24
Health3
Health mega13
Health small6
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher19
Lightning15
Plasmagun3
Railgun9
Rocketlauncher7
Shotgun13
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.004685.88
Lightning gun0000.0025279931.54
Machine gun0000.0032611.54
Plasma gun0000.0081008.00
Rail gun0000.00183946.15
Rocket Launcher0000.00114723.40
Shot gun0000.003475.00
Total0000.00299108327.61 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-31 04:14:36 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.026334s (0.002047s)