duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-10 00:17:45
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
WHATSAPP
 
Armor2340
Damage given6887
Damage taken4659
Health1665
Ping52
Score40
Dmg Eff59.65%
Item 
Armor body13
Armor combat16
Armor shard48
Health17
Health large2
Health mega12
Health small8
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher23
Lightning14
Plasmagun8
Railgun18
Rocketlauncher9
Shotgun6
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.001195.26
Lightning gun0000.0019972527.45
Machine gun0000.00229423.40
Plasma gun0000.003814326.57
Rail gun0000.00193259.37
Rocket Launcher0000.00368741.38
Shot gun0000.003742.86
Total0000.00318110728.73 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-22 23:03:24 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.026144s (0.001739s)