duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-08 12:16:15
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
impress1ve
 
Armor2050
Damage given4246
Damage taken3254
First killer1
Health1565
Ping42
Score17
Dmg Eff56.61%
Item 
Armor body9
Armor combat14
Armor shard90
Health12
Health large1
Health mega12
Health small3
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher10
Lightning4
Plasmagun3
Railgun9
Rocketlauncher8
Shotgun5
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun900100.00223956.41
Rocket Launcher41080.00288035.00
Lightning gun21066.673719019.47
Grenade Launcher100100.0032313.04
Shot gun100100.0022100.00
Machine gun0000.00000.00
Plasma gun0000.001195.26
Total172089.479335326.35 

GmD-UA
 
Armor1485
Damage given2750
Damage taken4378
First victim1
Health745
Ping41
Score2
Dmg Eff38.58%
Item 
Armor body8
Armor combat11
Armor shard27
Health10
Health large3
Health mega3
Health small9
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher18
Lightning8
Plasmagun8
Railgun12
Rocketlauncher4
Shotgun10
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher14020.0093030.00
Lightning gun12033.339844721.92
Rail gun0900.00103033.33
Grenade Launcher0100.0032910.34
Shot gun0100.0091181.82
Machine gun0000.001912315.45
Plasma gun0000.006886.82
Total217010.5315475820.32 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-23 23:14:11 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.027448s (0.002298s)