duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-08 12:05:18
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
GmD-UA
 
Armor1515
Damage given3278
Damage taken5624
First victim1
Health1045
Ping43
Score2
Dmg Eff36.82%
Item 
Armor body8
Armor combat9
Armor shard53
Health13
Health large2
Health mega6
Health small4
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher19
Lightning18
Plasmagun7
Railgun14
Rocketlauncher12
Shotgun12
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun14020.0063318.18
Shot gun100100.004666.67
Grenade Launcher0300.003486.25
Lightning gun0900.0016563426.03
Machine gun0000.001813413.43
Plasma gun0000.000110.00
Rocket Launcher01000.00207227.78
Total22607.1421693823.03 

impress1ve
 
Armor2555
Damage given5154
Damage taken3733
First killer1
Health1585
Ping42
Score26
Dmg Eff57.99%
Item 
Armor body11
Armor combat22
Armor shard71
Health20
Health large1
Health mega10
Health small7
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher18
Lightning11
Plasmagun7
Railgun11
Rocketlauncher8
Shotgun7
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher1000100.00439545.26
Lightning gun900100.0020552139.35
Rail gun41080.0081266.67
Grenade Launcher300100.0054710.64
Shot gun0100.00000.00
Machine gun0000.0092142.86
Plasma gun0000.000180.00
Total262092.8627071437.82 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-23 23:14:11 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.027913s (0.002098s)