duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-07 15:00:20
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
impress1ve
 
Armor1320
Damage given3328
Damage taken6605
First killer1
Health675
Ping42
Score3
Dmg Eff33.5%
Item 
Armor body11
Armor combat24
Armor shard144
Health24
Health large5
Health mega11
Health small11
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher28
Lightning13
Plasmagun17
Railgun22
Rocketlauncher24
Shotgun15
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun68042.86142850.00
Lightning gun57041.672910926.61
Rocket Launcher511131.25205139.22
Grenade Launcher100100.000180.00
Shot gun13025.002450.00
Falling0000.00000.00
Machine gun0500.004915332.03
Plasma gun0200.001713812.32
Total1836133.3313150126.15 

GmD-UA
 
First victim1
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body5
Armor combat7
Armor shard19
Health8
Health large1
Health mega5
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher13
Lightning9
Plasmagun4
Railgun9
Rocketlauncher3
Shotgun7
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun12033.33000.00
Lightning gun0500.00000.00
Rocket Launcher0500.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0100.00000.00
Shot gun0100.00000.00
Falling0110.00000.00
Machine gun0000.00000.00
Plasma gun0000.00000.00
Total11516.25000.00 

deimos_by
 
Armor2825
Damage given6377
Damage taken4613
Health1885
Ping30
Score34
Dmg Eff58.03%
  
Item 
Armor body14
Armor combat25
Armor shard35
Health14
Health large2
Health mega14
Health small7
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher12
Lightning12
Plasmagun9
Railgun7
Rocketlauncher10
Shotgun9
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher1000100.00279628.12
Rail gun74063.64214744.68
Lightning gun700100.0019548040.62
Machine gun500100.003517520.00
Shot gun300100.0071258.33
Plasma gun200100.00156722.39
Grenade Launcher0000.000250.00
Falling0000.00000.00
Total344089.4730090233.26 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-23 23:14:11 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.032653s (0.002436s)