duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-07 14:49:12
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
GmD-UA
 
Armor1630
Damage given2883
Damage taken5470
First killer1
Health1300
Ping46
Score4
Dmg Eff34.51%
Item 
Armor body7
Armor combat13
Armor shard56
Health8
Health large4
Health mega9
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher21
Lightning11
Plasmagun7
Railgun19
Rocketlauncher10
Shotgun8
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun49030.77133537.14
Lightning gun25028.5710355718.49
Falling0220.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0100.002316.45
Machine gun0100.003633610.71
Plasma gun0000.000810.00
Rocket Launcher0300.0094918.37
Shot gun0000.00010.00
Total621222.22163109014.95 

impress1ve
 
Armor2080
Damage given5242
Damage taken3438
First victim1
Health1050
Ping43
Score19
Dmg Eff60.39%
Item 
Armor body10
Armor combat16
Armor shard56
Health13
Health large1
Health mega6
Health small15
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher13
Lightning9
Plasmagun5
Railgun11
Rocketlauncher7
Shotgun5
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun94069.23325558.18
Lightning gun52071.438217746.33
Rocket Launcher300100.00165628.57
Grenade Launcher100100.0021910.53
Machine gun100100.0092931.03
Falling0000.00000.00
Plasma gun0000.00000.00
Shot gun0000.0044100.00
Total196076.0014534042.65 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-23 23:14:11 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.027261s (0.002377s)