duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-07 14:35:22
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
GmD-UA
 
Armor1215
Damage given2412
Damage taken5555
First victim1
Health980
Ping46
Score0
Dmg Eff30.27%
Item 
Armor body4
Armor combat17
Armor shard53
Health12
Health large4
Health mega5
Health small16
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher11
Lightning12
Plasmagun13
Railgun16
Rocketlauncher6
Shotgun12
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.001244.17
Lightning gun0400.00122155.58
Machine gun0000.005521725.35
Plasma gun0000.006807.50
Rail gun01100.00143935.90
Rocket Launcher0810.0052222.73
Shot gun0200.0011100.00
Total02510.009459815.72 

impress1ve
 
Armor2935
Damage given5490
Damage taken3404
First killer1
Health1570
Ping42
Score24
Dmg Eff61.73%
Item 
Armor body17
Armor combat16
Armor shard87
Health8
Health large2
Health mega12
Health small14
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher17
Lightning7
Plasmagun3
Railgun6
Rocketlauncher7
Shotgun4
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun1100100.00253865.79
Rocket Launcher700100.00287636.84
Lightning gun400100.0012138731.27
Shot gun200100.005683.33
Grenade Launcher0000.002355.71
Machine gun0000.0021216.67
Plasma gun0000.00000.00
Total2400100.0018355433.03 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-23 23:14:11 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.027906s (0.002193s)