duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-07 12:16:15
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
impress1ve
 
Armor2440
Damage given5621
Damage taken3594
First killer1
Health1220
Ping43
Score23
Dmg Eff61%
Item 
Armor body13
Armor combat17
Armor shard58
Health16
Health large2
Health mega7
Health small4
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher18
Lightning7
Plasmagun3
Railgun9
Rocketlauncher8
Shotgun6
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun900100.00223857.89
Shot gun600100.001818100.00
Lightning gun43057.1413328746.34
Grenade Launcher200100.0086911.59
Plasma gun200100.00154632.61
Rocket Launcher100100.00103033.33
Falling0110.00000.00
Machine gun0000.000130.00
Total244185.7120650141.12 

GmD-UA
 
Armor1170
Damage given3094
Damage taken5738
First victim1
Health1380
Ping36
Score3
Dmg Eff35.03%
Item 
Armor body4
Armor combat11
Armor shard44
Health10
Health large4
Health mega9
Health small6
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher12
Lightning14
Plasmagun10
Railgun14
Rocketlauncher6
Shotgun9
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun34042.8617886220.65
Rail gun0900.0051926.32
Shot gun0600.002366.67
Grenade Launcher0200.003575.26
Plasma gun0200.00212279.25
Rocket Launcher0100.0043511.43
Falling0000.00000.00
Machine gun0000.003419717.26
Total324011.11247140017.64 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-23 23:14:11 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.033366s (0.008326s)